Gesamtspielplan und aktuelle Spielverlegungen 2017/18
Fr. 01.09.17 19:30   (1)   TTC Niederbergheim II TuS Oeventrop II 
Fr. 01.09.17 20:00   (1)   TV Fredeburg IV TuS Oeventrop III 
Sa. 02.09.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop TuS Sundern III 
Di. 05.09.17 20:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop III TuS Medebach II 
Do. 07.09.17 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TTC turflon Werl 
Sa. 09.09.17 14:30   (1)   TuS Medebach II 1. Jungen 
Sa. 09.09.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II Tasmania Schreppenberg 
Sa. 09.09.17 17:30   (1)   TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten TuS Oeventrop 
Sa. 23.09.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop SV BW Eickelborn 
So. 24.09.17 10:00   (1)   TTC Gellinghausen TuS Oeventrop II 
So. 24.09.17 11:00   (1)   TuS Sundern VI (mJ) 1. Schüler A 
Di. 26.09.17 20:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop III TuS Sundern VI 
Do. 28.09.17 17:45   (1)   1. Jungen TV Brilon 
Sa. 30.09.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TuS Sundern V 
So. 01.10.17 10:00   (1)   DJK SR Cappel II TuS Oeventrop 
So. 01.10.17 10:00   (1)   TTV Ense 1975 1. Schüler A 
Do. 05.10.17 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TV Fredeburg (mJ) 
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00   (1)   TV Büren II TuS Oeventrop III 
Fr. 06.10.17 20:00   (1)   SV Holzen TuS Oeventrop II 
Sa. 07.10.17 14:30   (1)   TuS Medebach 1. Jungen 
Sa. 07.10.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop TuS Bruchhausen 
Mo. 09.10.17 18:00   (1)   TTC Meiste (mJ) 1. Schüler A 
Mi. 11.10.17 20:00   (1)   TV Brilon II TuS Oeventrop II 
Do. 12.10.17 17:45   (1)   1. Jungen TuS Bruchhausen 
Sa. 14.10.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Brunskappel II TuS Oeventrop III 
Sa. 14.10.17 17:00   (1)   TuS Bad Sassendorf II TuS Oeventrop 
Sa. 21.10.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop TV Brilon 
Sa. 21.10.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TTV Werl-Büderich II 
Mo. 06.11.17 19:30   (2)   TuS Warstein II TuS Oeventrop II 
Mi. 08.11.17 18:00   (1)   TV Brilon 1. Schüler A 
Do. 09.11.17 17:45   (1)   1. Jungen SSV Meschede 
Sa. 11.11.17 18:30   (1)   LTV Lippstadt IV TuS Oeventrop 
Di. 14.11.17 20:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop III Soester TV III 
Do. 16.11.17 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TTV Kneblinghausen (mJ) 
Sa. 18.11.17 15:00   (2)   DJK GW Arnsberg 1. Jungen 
Sa. 18.11.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop SV RW Westönnen 
Sa. 18.11.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TuS Medebach 
Di. 21.11.17 18:00   (1)   TTV Kneblinghausen II 1. Schüler A 
Fr. 24.11.17 19:00   (1)   Soester TV II TuS Oeventrop II 
Sa. 25.11.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Warstein TuS Oeventrop 
Do. 30.11.17 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TTV Ense 1975 II 
Sa. 02.12.17 12:30   (1)   TuS Sundern V 1. Jungen 
Sa. 02.12.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop SSV Meschede 
Sa. 02.12.17 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TV Fredeburg III 
Di. 09.01.18 20:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop III TV Fredeburg IV 
Do. 11.01.18 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TTV Kneblinghausen II 
Sa. 13.01.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TTC Niederbergheim II 
Sa. 13.01.18 18:30   (1)   TuS Sundern III TuS Oeventrop 
Di. 16.01.18 18:00   (1)   TTV Kneblinghausen (mJ) 1. Schüler A 
Do. 18.01.18 17:45   (1)   1. Jungen DJK GW Arnsberg 
Do. 25.01.18 17:45   (1)   1. Jungen TuS Medebach II 
Fr. 26.01.18 19:00   (1)   TuS Medebach II TuS Oeventrop III 
Sa. 27.01.18 15:00   (1)   TTC turflon Werl 1. Schüler A 
Sa. 27.01.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten 
Sa. 27.01.18 17:00   (1)   Tasmania Schreppenberg TuS Oeventrop II 
Do. 01.02.18 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TuS Sundern VI (mJ) 
Sa. 03.02.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TTC Gellinghausen 
So. 04.02.18 10:00   (1)   SV BW Eickelborn TuS Oeventrop 
Di. 13.02.18 18:00   (1)   TV Brilon 1. Jungen 
Do. 15.02.18 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TTV Ense 1975 
Sa. 17.02.18 15:00   (1)   TuS Sundern V TuS Oeventrop II 
Sa. 17.02.18 15:00   (1)   TuS Sundern VI TuS Oeventrop III 
Sa. 17.02.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop DJK SR Cappel II 
Di. 20.02.18 20:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop III TV Büren II 
Do. 22.02.18 17:45   (1)   1. Jungen TuS Medebach 
Fr. 23.02.18 17:00   (1)   TV Fredeburg (mJ) 1. Schüler A 
Sa. 24.02.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II SV Holzen 
Sa. 24.02.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Bruchhausen TuS Oeventrop 
Di. 27.02.18 20:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop III TuS Brunskappel II 
Do. 01.03.18 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TTC Meiste (mJ) 
Sa. 03.03.18 12:00   (1)   TuS Bruchhausen 1. Jungen 
Sa. 03.03.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TV Brilon II 
Sa. 03.03.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop TuS Bad Sassendorf II 
Do. 08.03.18 17:45   (1)   1. Jungen TuS Sundern V 
Sa. 10.03.18 15:00   (1)   TTV Ense 1975 II 1. Schüler A 
Sa. 10.03.18 17:00   (1)   TV Brilon TuS Oeventrop 
So. 11.03.18 11:00   (1)   TTV Werl-Büderich II TuS Oeventrop II 
Do. 15.03.18 17:45   (1)   1. Schüler A TV Brilon 
Fr. 16.03.18 17:30   (1)   SSV Meschede 1. Jungen 
Sa. 17.03.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II TuS Warstein II 
Sa. 17.03.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop LTV Lippstadt IV 
Fr. 23.03.18 19:00   (1)   Soester TV III TuS Oeventrop III 
Sa. 24.03.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Medebach TuS Oeventrop II 
Sa. 24.03.18 16:00   (1)   SV RW Westönnen TuS Oeventrop 
Sa. 14.04.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop II Soester TV II 
Sa. 14.04.18 16:00   (1)   TuS Oeventrop TuS Warstein 
Sa. 21.04.18 15:00   (1)   TV Fredeburg III TuS Oeventrop II 
Sa. 21.04.18 16:00   (1)   SSV Meschede TuS Oeventrop